FootieFox Database

Welcome to the FootieFox Database!


Date League Home Away Score
24.11.2014
06:00 PM CET
Division A Ethnikos Achnas AEK Larnaka -:-
23.11.2014
05:00 PM CET
Division A Nea Salamina Famagusta Ermis Aradippou 0 : 1
(active)
22.11.2014
06:00 PM CET
Division A AS Othellos Athienou AO Agia Napa 2 : 1
22.11.2014
04:00 PM CET
Division A Doxa Katokopias Anorthosis Famagusta 0 : 4
22.11.2014
03:00 PM CET
Division A Omonia Nikosia AEL Limassol 2 : 0
21.11.2014
06:00 PM CET
Division A Apollon Limassol APOEL Nikosia 0 : 0
10.11.2014
07:00 PM CET
Division A Apollon Limassol Omonia Nikosia 3 : 0
10.11.2014
05:00 PM CET
Division A APOEL Nikosia Doxa Katokopias 0 : 0
09.11.2014
05:00 PM CET
Division A AEK Larnaka Nea Salamina Famagusta 2 : 0
09.11.2014
03:00 PM CET
Division A AO Agia Napa AEL Limassol 1 : 1
08.11.2014
06:00 PM CET
Division A Anorthosis Famagusta Ethnikos Achnas 0 : 0
08.11.2014
04:00 PM CET
Division A Ermis Aradippou AS Othellos Athienou 1 : 0
03.11.2014
06:00 PM CET
Division A Nea Salamina Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 3
02.11.2014
05:00 PM CET
Division A AEL Limassol Ermis Aradippou 2 : 3
02.11.2014
03:00 PM CET
Division A Omonia Nikosia AO Agia Napa 1 : 2
02.11.2014
03:00 PM CET
Division A AS Othellos Athienou AEK Larnaka 1 : 1
01.11.2014
06:00 PM CET
Division A Ethnikos Achnas APOEL Nikosia 0 : 4
01.11.2014
04:00 PM CET
Division A Doxa Katokopias Apollon Limassol 1 : 3
27.10.2014
06:00 PM CET
Division A Apollon Limassol Ethnikos Achnas 3 : 0
26.10.2014
06:00 PM CET
Division A Anorthosis Famagusta AS Othellos Athienou 1 : 0
26.10.2014
06:00 PM CET
Division A APOEL Nikosia Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 : 0
26.10.2014
05:00 PM CET
Division A Ermis Aradippou AO Agia Napa 2 : 2
25.10.2014
06:00 PM CEST
Division A AEK Larnaka AEL Limassol 1 : 1
25.10.2014
05:00 PM CEST
Division A Doxa Katokopias Omonia Nikosia 0 : 1
06.10.2014
07:00 PM CEST
Division A Nea Salamina Famagusta Apollon Limassol 4 : 0
06.10.2014
05:30 PM CEST
Division A AS Othellos Athienou APOEL Nikosia 1 : 2
05.10.2014
06:00 PM CEST
Division A AO Agia Napa AEK Larnaka 1 : 2
05.10.2014
05:00 PM CEST
Division A AEL Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta 4 : 1
04.10.2014
05:00 PM CEST
Division A Omonia Nikosia Ermis Aradippou 2 : 1
04.10.2014
05:00 PM CEST
Division A Ethnikos Achnas Doxa Katokopias 1 : 2